2017-18 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Events Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Eddy Acuna full bio Eddy Acuna Throws So. 6-5 Newton, MA / Newton
Edward Boamah full bio Edward Boamah Sprints/Jumps So. 5-11 Worcester, MA / North
Curtis Boisvert full bio Curtis Boisvert Sprints Jr. 5-8 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
David Caron full bio David Caron Mid-Distance Sr. 5-5 Lowell, MA / Greater Lowell Tech
Ryan Connolly full bio Ryan Connolly Jumps Jr. 6-2 Braintree, MA / Braintree
Omar Cordova full bio Omar Cordova Mid-Distance Fr. 5-7 Worcester, MA / Burncoat
Mitchell Cupp full bio Mitchell Cupp Mid-Distance Jr. 5-11 North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro
Richard Custodio full bio Richard Custodio Mid-Distance/Distance So. 6-0 Wakefield, MA / Wakefield Memorial
Jeff Davis full bio Jeff Davis Mid-Distance/Distance Sr. 5-9 Old Lyme, CT / Lyme-Old Lyme
Patrick Donahue full bio Patrick Donahue Distance So. 5-10 Raynham, MA / Bridgewater-Raynham
Andy Em full bio Andy Em Multi Fr. 5-9 Revere, MA / Revere
Colin Ford full bio Colin Ford Throws So. 5-10 Middletown, RI / Middletown
Abdulrazak Frederick full bio Abdulrazak Frederick Hurdles/Jumps Fr. 6-4 Shrewbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Joe Grider full bio Joe Grider Mid-Distance Jr. 6-2 Hopedale, MA / Hopedale
Giovanny Guzman full bio Giovanny Guzman Sprints/Jumps Fr. 5-6 Salem, MA / Salem
Brandon Hardial full bio Brandon Hardial Jumps Fr. 5-11 Worcester, MA / North
Markiesh Harmon full bio Markiesh Harmon Jumps/Sprints Sr. 6-0 Leominster, MA / Nashua Regional
Marques Johnson full bio Marques Johnson Mid-Distance Sr. 6-3 W. Hartford, CT / H.S of Science & Technology
Manasseh Konadu full bio Manasseh Konadu Sprints So. 5-6 Worcester, MA / South Community
Dale Koomson full bio Dale Koomson Sprints So. 5-11 Worcester, MA / North
Kelvin Koomson full bio Kelvin Koomson Sprints Jr. 5-8 Worcester, MA / North
Zack Lajeunesse full bio Zack Lajeunesse Mid-Distance/Distance Fr. 5-9 Dartmouth, MA / Dartmouth
Justin Lewis full bio Justin Lewis Jumps/Hurdles So. 6-3 Lynn, MA / Lynn Vocational Tech
Elijah Mawejje full bio Elijah Mawejje Jumps Sr. 5-9 Woburn, MA / Woburn
Jack Newcomb full bio Jack Newcomb Distance Jr. 5-10 Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford
Carlos Nieves full bio Carlos Nieves Distance Jr. 5-6 Clinton, MA / Clinton
Kwame Ofori full bio Kwame Ofori Sprints/Jumps Sr. 5-8 Webster, MA / North
Alexander Ortiz full bio Alexander Ortiz Multi Fr. 6-1 Southbridge, MA / Southbridge
Scott Page full bio Scott Page Pole Vault/Sprints/Hurdles Jr. 5-10 Winchendon, MA / Narragansett
Zack Poitras full bio Zack Poitras Sprints Fr. 5-7 Webster, MA / Bartlett
Michael Ricci full bio Michael Ricci Distance Jr. 5-10 Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Jacob Roumanos full bio Jacob Roumanos Throws Sr. 6-0 Whitman, MA / Whitman-Hanson Regional
Dan Roy full bio Dan Roy Distance Fr. 5-4 Dudley, MA / Shepherd Hill Regional
Patrick Scheeler full bio Patrick Scheeler Distance Sr. 6-0 Wakefield, MA / Wakefield
Lenny Then full bio Lenny Then Sprints Fr. 5-10 Lawrence, MA / Lawrence
Christian Torres full bio Christian Torres Mid-Distance So. 5-7 Lowell, MA / Lowell
Christian Vera full bio Christian Vera Distance Jr. 5-4 Worcester, MA / Burncoat
Marcus Vieira full bio Marcus Vieira Throws Jr. 6-2 Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans Memorial
Hoang Vo full bio Hoang Vo Mid-Distance Fr. 5-9 Worcester, MA / Worcester Tech