2017-18 Women's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Events Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Asgerdur Jana Agustsdottir full bio Asgerdur Jana Agustsdottir Heptathlon Fr. 5-9 Akureyri, Iceland / Menntaskólinn á Akureyri
Alexis Beam full bio Alexis Beam Throws Fr. 5-8 Millbury, MA / Millbury
Julianne Bernazani full bio Julianne Bernazani Distance Jr. 5-9 Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford
Doreen Buabeng full bio Doreen Buabeng Sprints So. 5-4 Worcester, MA / North
Emily Bumpus full bio Emily Bumpus Distance Jr. 5-7 Bridgewater, MA / Bridgewater Raynham
Trisha Cheever full bio Trisha Cheever Distance/Mid-Distance So. 5-7 Revere, MA / Revere
Kayla Corcoran full bio Kayla Corcoran Mid-Distance Sr. 5-6 Lunenburg, MA / Lunenburg
Emma Kerrigan Cucchiara full bio Emma Kerrigan Cucchiara Distance Fr. 5-7 Leominster, MA / Leominster
Abigail Danso full bio Abigail Danso Hurdles/Sprints Sr. 5-7 Worcester, MA / North
Laura DelleChiaie full bio Laura DelleChiaie Distance/Mid-Distance Jr. 5-4 Haverhill, MA / North Andover
Emily Dickson full bio Emily Dickson Mid-Distance So. 5-2 Marlborough, MA / Marlborough
Monika DiTroia full bio Monika DiTroia Distance Jr. 5-3 Bellingham, MA / Bellingham
Laura Dunleavy full bio Laura Dunleavy Throws Jr. 5-5 Winchester, MA / Winchester
Megan Foley full bio Megan Foley Mid-Distance Jr. 5-4 Orange, CT / Amity
Amanda Gevry full bio Amanda Gevry Distance/Mid-Distance Fr. 5-3 Oxford, MA / Oxford
Courtney Guay full bio Courtney Guay Distance So. 5-6 Londonderry, NH / Londonderry
Lindsey Hoggins full bio Lindsey Hoggins Sprints So. 5-9 Harvard, MA / The Bromfield School
Rachel Lauzon full bio Rachel Lauzon Mid-Distance/Hurdles Sr. 5-4 Carver, MA / Carver
Hannah LoChiatto full bio Hannah LoChiatto Jumps Fr. 5-7 Harvard, MA / Bromfield
Abigail MacGregor full bio Abigail MacGregor Sprints/Jumps So. 5-5 Salem, NH / Salem
Lea Markham full bio Lea Markham Jumps Fr. 6-0 Lancaster, MA / Nashoba Regional
Stephanie McFadries full bio Stephanie McFadries Throws Jr. 5-8 Burlington, MA / Burlington
Sara McIsaac full bio Sara McIsaac Distance Sr. 5-1 Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
Bernice Mensah full bio Bernice Mensah Sprints/Jumps Fr. 5-2 Worcester, MA / Worcester Tech
Justine Murdocca full bio Justine Murdocca Distance Sr. 5-7 Milford, MA / Milford
Avery Nugent full bio Avery Nugent Distance Fr. 5-7 Mattapoisett,MA / Old Rochester Regional
Elisabeth Olson full bio Elisabeth Olson Mid-Distance/Distance So. 5-4 Wilmington, MA / Wilmington
Shaylee Puleo full bio Shaylee Puleo Distance Fr. 5-5 Tewksbury, MA / Tewksbury Memorial
Delia Rhodes full bio Delia Rhodes Hurdles/Sprints Jr. 5-4 Lawrence, MA / Lawrence
Megan Rouillard full bio Megan Rouillard Throws Sr. 5-8 Barrington, NH / Northwood Academy
Riley Shaughnessy full bio Riley Shaughnessy Distance Fr. 5-6 New Bedford, MA / Old Rochester Regional
Kyra Siano full bio Kyra Siano Distance Fr. 5-0 North Attleborough, MA / North Attlemorough
Mary Silvia full bio Mary Silvia Throws Fr. 5-5 New Bedford, MA / Bishop Stang
Brenda Thomas full bio Brenda Thomas Sprints So. 5-6 Worcester, MA / North
Amanda Turner full bio Amanda Turner Sprints Fr. 5-7 Windham, ME / Windham
Annie von Zweck full bio Annie von Zweck Sprints Fr. 5-2 Beverly, MA / Beverly
Lauren Waters full bio Lauren Waters Sprints/Jumps So. 5-5 Mansfield, MA / Mansfield
Kendra Wynn full bio Kendra Wynn Mid-Distance So. 5-4 Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford